Print Page   |   Sign In   |   Renew
Tejas Club Xenisis
Share |
Year Xenisi Xenisi Xenisi
1925-1927 Thomas J. Renfro
1927-1928 Jack W. Baine
1928-1929 Glen Waite
1929-1930 Conner Scott
1930-1931 Menton J. Murray
1931-1932 Robert L. Baldredge, Jr.
1932-1933 Hugh M. Gossett
1933-1934 Brady Stevens
1934-1935 JK Bridges
1935-1936 M. Forrest Markward Jr.
1936-1937 Jenkins Garrett
1937-1938 John Plath Green
1938-1939 John M. Fouts Jr.
1939-1940 Robert E. Keeton
1940-1941 Algie Wells
1941-1942 Jackson C. Hinds Jr.
1942-1943 Henry H. Scarborough Ruel C. Terry
1943-1944 John O. Markward Clift Price Henry H. Scarborough
1944-1945 Byron F. Fullerton Dick Harrell
1945-1946 EJ McMullen Archer Wilson Charles Sansom
1946-1947 John O. Markward Joe K. Ader
1947-1948 James S. Mahon
1948-1949 Ellis M. Brown
1949-1950 Jack G. Johnson
1950-1951 H.E. Walker
1951-1952 D. Gray Evans
1952-1953 Wilson Forman
1953-1954 Lynn Beason
1954-1955 Jake Youngblood
1955-1956 Robert L. Toms
1956-1957 Harley Clark
1957-1958 Frank E. McClain
1958-1959 Raymond A. Brown
1959-1960 Ted Cleaves Mark E. Williams
1960-1961 Leaton T. Oliver
1961-1962 Bert Campbell Julius Glickman
1962-1963 Richard Van Steenkiste
1963-1964 Brooks Bradly Jr.
1964-1965 El Edward Allen Larry D. Long
1965-1966 G. Burke Musgrove Anthony Jung
1966-1967 Mike Dickey
1967-1968 Joseph Krier
1968-1969 Tommy Doc Ray
1969-1970 Charles E. Vinson Larry Laden
1970-1971 Larry Laden Ronny Volkening
1971-1972 Ronny Volkening Shawn Casey
1972-1973 Ronny Franklin Pete Bricker
1973-1974 Ed Elmore Randy Pharo
1974-1975 Craig Davis Joe Word
1975-1976 Joe Word Scott McAngus
1976-1977 Lee Hamilton Tim Flemming
1977-1978 Ed Turner Eric Craven
1978-1979 Eric Craven Jim McInerny
1979-1980 Blake Justice Mark Long
1980-1981 Tom Hoolan James L. Arth
1981-1982 Bill Driscoll Brett Campbell
1982-1983 Kevin Brown Charley Montero
1983-1984 Robert K. Pees Tony Meneghetti
1984-1985 Darrell W. Gurney Jack R. Jackson
1985-1986 John R. Shepperd Zack Zbranek
1986-1987 Tom Kerr Shawn Breen
1987-1988 Shawn Breen Randy Price
1988-1989 Gary Tucker Mark Somerville
1989-1990 Mark Somerville Paul Martin
1990-1991 Allen Seese Flip Lockhoof
1991-1992 Jeff Baumgarten Christopher Oakland
1992-1993 Doug Gibbins Charles Jones
1993-1994 Christopher Wilson Mark Dawson
1994-1995 John E. Bravenek Nick Montfort
1995-1996 Allen Holla David P. Vliet
1996-1997 Patrick Aziz Zachary Richter
1997-1998 Andrew Gotte Jay Smayda
1998-1999 Doug Connolly Jeff Liaw
1999-2000 Brad Dieringer Brad Butler
2000-2001 Phillip Morin Kenneth Cattles
2001-2002 John W. Walthall Ryan Lockwood
2002-2003 Matt Casey Bryan Hoeller
2003-2004 Eric Lyons Brent Youngblood
2004-2005 John S. Holmes V Jonathan Schwart
2005-2006 Brent Chaney Jason Munkatchy
2006-2007 Farzin Dinyarian Max Rizzo
2007-2008 C.J. Ginn Dustin Deas
2008-2009 Tim Ginn Alex Bourdeau
2009-2010 Kyle Carpenter Phil Novoa
2010-2011 Vish Mukherjee Mark Reidmiller
2011-2012 Steve McKee Nick Zajicek
2012-2013 Louis Armendariz Chris Fellows
2013-2014 Seth Snyder Macon Vining
 2014-2015  Kenton Wilson  Robert Svoboda  
Association Management Software Powered by YourMembership  ::  Legal